Primera ronda

1 de marzo y 9 de mayo

Nacional Potosí  (Bolivia)  vs  Sport Huancayo (Perú)  –  3:1   1-2

28 de febrero y 9 de mayo

Deportivo Cali (Colombia)  vs  Sportivo Luqueño  (Paraguay)  –   1:0    1-2

4 de abril y 30 de mayo

Petrolero (Bolivia)  vs  Universidad Católica  (Ecuador)   –   1:3    0-3 

28 de febrero y 30 de mayo

Liga de Quito (Ecuador)  vs  Defensor Sporting  (Uruguay)  –    2:2   2-1

5 de abril y 30 de mayo

Everton ( Chile)  vs  Patriotas (Colombia)  –   1:0     0-1      Penales 3-4 

6 de abril y 31 de mayo

Estudiantes de Caracas (Venezuela)  vs   Sol de América (Paraguay)  –  2:3    1-7

2 de marzo y 11 de mayo

Cerro Porteño (Paraguay)  vs Caracas (Venezuela)  –  1:1       2-1

1 de marzo y 31 de mayo

Deportivo Anzoátegui (Venezuela)  vs  Huracán (Argentina)  –  3:0    0-4      

6 de abril y 1 de junio

Oriente Petrolero (Bolivia)  vs  Deportivo Cuenca (Ecuador)  –   1:1    1-1   Penales  8-7

5 de abril y 10 de mayo

Corinthians (Brasil)  vs  Universidad de Chile (Chile)  –  2:0      2-1

4 de abril y 31 de mayo

Independiente (Argentina)  vs  Alianza Lima (Perú)  –  0:0      1-0

5 de abril y 9 de mayo

Ponte Preta (Brasil)  vs  Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata  (Argentina)  –   0:0     1-1

28 de febrero y 1 de junio

Boston River (Uruguay)   vs  Comerciantes Unidos (Perú)  –   3:1    1-1

2 de marzo y 11 de mayo

Juan Aurich (Perú)  vs  Arsenal (Argentina)  –  0:2       1-6

28 de febrero y 31 de mayo

O’Higgins (Chile)  vs  Fuerza Amarilla  (ECU)  –   1:0       0-2

2 de marzo y 1 de junio

Deportes Tolima (Colombia)  vs  Bolívar (BOL)  –   2:1     0-1

1 de marzo y 10 de mayo

Palestino  (Chile)  vs  Atlético Venezuela  (Venezuela) –  0:1     1-0  Penales 7-6

6 de abril y 11 de mayo

Sport Recife (Brasil)  vs  Danubio  (Uruguay)  –  3:0          Penales 4-2

1 de marzo y 1 de junio

Racing Club  (Argentina)  vs  Rionegro Águilas (Colombia)  –   1:0     1-1  

4 de abril y 10 de mayo

Cruzeiro /(Brasil)  vs  Nacional  (Paraguay)  –  2:1    1-2    Penales  2-3

5 de abril y 11 de mayo

Defensa y Justicia  (Argentina)  vs  São Paulo (Brasil)  –   0:0     1-1

5 de abril y 10 de mayo

Fluminense (Brasil)  vs  Liverpool (Uruguay)   –  2:0      0-1

Comentarios

comentarios

Compartir